1.1. FK Buzitka
2.FK Mesta Tornaľa
3.FC 98 Hajnačka
4.Baník Veľký Krtíš
5.FK Jesenské
6.OFK Olováry
7.OŠK Radzovce
8.Družstevník Mýtna
9.Vinohrad Čebovce
10.Prameň Dolná Strehová
11.FK Lesenice
12.Iskra Hnúšťa
13.Družstevník Sklabiná
14.CŠK Cinobaňa

1. kolo - Ne 3.8. o 16:30
Buzitka - Cinobaňa
Tornaľa - Sklabiná
Hajnačka - Hnúšťa
V. Krtíš - Lesenice FK
Jesenské - D. Strehová
Olováry - Čebovce
Radzovce - Mýtna
2. kolo - Ne 10.8. o 16:30
Cinobaňa - Mýtna
Čebovce - Radzovce
D. Strehová - Olováry
Lesenice FK - Jesenské
Hnúšťa - V. Krtíš
Sklabiná - Hajnačka
Buzitka - Tornaľa
3. kolo - Ne 17.8. o 16:00
Tornaľa - Cinobaňa
Hajnačka - Buzitka
V. Krtíš - Sklabiná
Jesenské - Hnúšťa
Olováry - Lesenice FK
Radzovce - D. Strehová
Mýtna - Čebovce
4. kolo - Ne 24.8. o 16:00
Cinobaňa - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Mýtna
Lesenice FK - Radzovce
Hnúšťa - Olováry
Sklabiná - Jesenské
Buzitka - V. Krtíš
Tornaľa - Hajnačka
5. kolo - Ne 31.8. o 16:00
Hajnačka - Cinobaňa
V. Krtíš - Tornaľa
Jesenské - Buzitka
Olováry - Sklabiná
Radzovce - Hnúšťa
Mýtna - Lesenice FK
Čebovce - D. Strehová
6. kolo - Ne 7.9. o 15:30
Cinobaňa - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Čebovce
Hnúšťa - Mýtna
Sklabiná - Radzovce
Buzitka - Olováry
Tornaľa - Jesenské
Hajnačka - V. Krtíš
7. kolo - Ne 14.9. o 15:30
V. Krtíš - Cinobaňa
Jesenské - Hajnačka
Olováry - Tornaľa
Radzovce - Buzitka
Mýtna - Sklabiná
Čebovce - Hnúšťa
D. Strehová - Lesenice FK
8. kolo - Ne 21.9. o 15:00
Cinobaňa - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - D. Strehová
Sklabiná - Čebovce
Buzitka - Mýtna
Tornaľa - Radzovce
Hajnačka - Olováry
V. Krtíš - Jesenské
9. kolo - Ne 28.9. o 15:00
Jesenské - Cinobaňa
Olováry - V. Krtíš
Radzovce - Hajnačka
Mýtna - Tornaľa
Čebovce - Buzitka
D. Strehová - Sklabiná
Lesenice FK - Hnúšťa
10. kolo - Ne 5.10. o 14:30
Cinobaňa - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Lesenice FK
Buzitka - D. Strehová
Tornaľa - Čebovce
Hajnačka - Mýtna
V. Krtíš - Radzovce
Jesenské - Olováry
11. kolo - Ne 12.10. o 14:30
Olováry - Cinobaňa
Radzovce - Jesenské
Mýtna - V. Krtíš
Čebovce - Hajnačka
D. Strehová - Tornaľa
Lesenice FK - Buzitka
Hnúšťa - Sklabiná
12. kolo - Ne 19.10. o 14:00
Cinobaňa - Sklabiná
Buzitka - Hnúšťa
Tornaľa - Lesenice FK
Hajnačka - D. Strehová
V. Krtíš - Čebovce
Jesenské - Mýtna
Olováry - Radzovce
13. kolo - Ne 26.10. o 14:00
Radzovce - Cinobaňa
Mýtna - Olováry
Čebovce - Jesenské
D. Strehová - V. Krtíš
Lesenice FK - Hajnačka
Hnúšťa - Tornaľa
Sklabiná - Buzitka
14. kolo - Ne 22.3. o 15:00
Cinobaňa - Buzitka
Sklabiná - Tornaľa
Hnúšťa - Hajnačka
Lesenice FK - V. Krtíš
D. Strehová - Jesenské
Čebovce - Olováry
Mýtna - Radzovce
15. kolo - Ne 29.3. o 15:00
Mýtna - Cinobaňa
Radzovce - Čebovce
Olováry - D. Strehová
Jesenské - Lesenice FK
V. Krtíš - Hnúšťa
Hajnačka - Sklabiná
Tornaľa - Buzitka
16. kolo - Ne 5.4. o 15:30
Cinobaňa - Tornaľa
Buzitka - Hajnačka
Sklabiná - V. Krtíš
Hnúšťa - Jesenské
Lesenice FK - Olováry
D. Strehová - Radzovce
Čebovce - Mýtna
17. kolo - Ne 12.4. o 15:30
Čebovce - Cinobaňa
Mýtna - D. Strehová
Radzovce - Lesenice FK
Olováry - Hnúšťa
Jesenské - Sklabiná
V. Krtíš - Buzitka
Hajnačka - Tornaľa
18. kolo - Ne 19.4. o 16:00
Cinobaňa - Hajnačka
Tornaľa - V. Krtíš
Buzitka - Jesenské
Sklabiná - Olováry
Hnúšťa - Radzovce
Lesenice FK - Mýtna
D. Strehová - Čebovce
19. kolo - Ne 26.4. o 16:00
D. Strehová - Cinobaňa
Čebovce - Lesenice FK
Mýtna - Hnúšťa
Radzovce - Sklabiná
Olováry - Buzitka
Jesenské - Tornaľa
V. Krtíš - Hajnačka
20. kolo - Ne 3.5. o 16:30
Cinobaňa - V. Krtíš
Hajnačka - Jesenské
Tornaľa - Olováry
Buzitka - Radzovce
Sklabiná - Mýtna
Hnúšťa - Čebovce
Lesenice FK - D. Strehová
21. kolo - Ne 10.5. o 16:30
Lesenice FK - Cinobaňa
D. Strehová - Hnúšťa
Čebovce - Sklabiná
Mýtna - Buzitka
Radzovce - Tornaľa
Olováry - Hajnačka
Jesenské - V. Krtíš
22. kolo - Ne 17.5. o 17:00
Cinobaňa - Jesenské
V. Krtíš - Olováry
Hajnačka - Radzovce
Tornaľa - Mýtna
Buzitka - Čebovce
Sklabiná - D. Strehová
Hnúšťa - Lesenice FK
23. kolo - Ne 24.5. o 17:00
Hnúšťa - Cinobaňa
Lesenice FK - Sklabiná
D. Strehová - Buzitka
Čebovce - Tornaľa
Mýtna - Hajnačka
Radzovce - V. Krtíš
Olováry - Jesenské
24. kolo - Ne 31.5. o 17:00
Cinobaňa - Olováry
Jesenské - Radzovce
V. Krtíš - Mýtna
Hajnačka - Čebovce
Tornaľa - D. Strehová
Buzitka - Lesenice FK
Sklabiná - Hnúšťa
25. kolo - Ne 7.6. o 17:00
Sklabiná - Cinobaňa
Hnúšťa - Buzitka
Lesenice FK - Tornaľa
D. Strehová - Hajnačka
Čebovce - V. Krtíš
Mýtna - Jesenské
Radzovce - Olováry
26. kolo - Ne 14.6. o 17:00
Cinobaňa - Radzovce
Olováry - Mýtna
Jesenské - Čebovce
V. Krtíš - D. Strehová
Hajnačka - Lesenice FK
Tornaľa - Hnúšťa
Buzitka - Sklabiná