1.1. FK Buzitka
2.Prameň Dolná Strehová
3.FK Jesenské
4.Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
5.Slovan Tomášovce
6.FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
7.OŠK Radzovce
8.FK Obec Lubeník
9.Družstevník Mýtna
10.FK Mesta Tornaľa
11.Vinohrad Čebovce
12.TJD Príbelce
13.OFK Olováry
14.Družstevník Sklabiná

1. kolo - Ne 4.8. o 16:30
Buzitka - Sklabiná
D. Strehová - Olováry
Jesenské - Príbelce
Balog n. Ipľom - Čebovce
Tomášovce - Tornaľa
S. Ďarmoty - Mýtna
Radzovce - Lubeník
2. kolo - Ne 11.8. o 16:30
Sklabiná - Lubeník
Mýtna - Radzovce
Tornaľa - S. Ďarmoty
Čebovce - Tomášovce
Príbelce - Balog n. Ipľom
Olováry - Jesenské
Buzitka - D. Strehová
3. kolo - Ne 18.8. o 16:00
D. Strehová - Sklabiná
Jesenské - Buzitka
Balog n. Ipľom - Olováry
Tomášovce - Príbelce
S. Ďarmoty - Čebovce
Radzovce - Tornaľa
Lubeník - Mýtna
4. kolo - Ne 25.8. o 16:00
Sklabiná - Mýtna
Tornaľa - Lubeník
Čebovce - Radzovce
Príbelce - S. Ďarmoty
Olováry - Tomášovce
Buzitka - Balog n. Ipľom
D. Strehová - Jesenské
5. kolo - Ne 1.9. o 15:30
Jesenské - Sklabiná
Balog n. Ipľom - D. Strehová
Tomášovce - Buzitka
S. Ďarmoty - Olováry
Radzovce - Príbelce
Lubeník - Čebovce
Mýtna - Tornaľa
6. kolo - Ne 8.9. o 15:30
Sklabiná - Tornaľa
Čebovce - Mýtna
Príbelce - Lubeník
Olováry - Radzovce
Buzitka - S. Ďarmoty
D. Strehová - Tomášovce
Jesenské - Balog n. Ipľom
7. kolo - Ne 15.9. o 15:30
Balog n. Ipľom - Sklabiná
Tomášovce - Jesenské
S. Ďarmoty - D. Strehová
Radzovce - Buzitka
Lubeník - Olováry
Mýtna - Príbelce
Tornaľa - Čebovce
8. kolo - Ne 22.9. o 15:00
Sklabiná - Čebovce
Príbelce - Tornaľa
Olováry - Mýtna
Buzitka - Lubeník
D. Strehová - Radzovce
Jesenské - S. Ďarmoty
Balog n. Ipľom - Tomášovce
9. kolo - Ne 29.9. o 15:00
Tomášovce - Sklabiná
S. Ďarmoty - Balog n. Ipľom
Radzovce - Jesenské
Lubeník - D. Strehová
Mýtna - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Olováry
Čebovce - Príbelce
10. kolo - Ne 6.10. o 14:30
Sklabiná - Príbelce
Olováry - Čebovce
Buzitka - Tornaľa
D. Strehová - Mýtna
Jesenské - Lubeník
Balog n. Ipľom - Radzovce
Tomášovce - S. Ďarmoty
11. kolo - Ne 13.10. o 14:30
S. Ďarmoty - Sklabiná
Radzovce - Tomášovce
Lubeník - Balog n. Ipľom
Mýtna - Jesenské
Tornaľa - D. Strehová
Čebovce - Buzitka
Príbelce - Olováry
12. kolo - Ne 20.10. o 14:00
Sklabiná - Olováry
Buzitka - Príbelce
D. Strehová - Čebovce
Jesenské - Tornaľa
Balog n. Ipľom - Mýtna
Tomášovce - Lubeník
S. Ďarmoty - Radzovce
13. kolo - Ne 27.10. o 14:00
Radzovce - Sklabiná
Lubeník - S. Ďarmoty
Mýtna - Tomášovce
Tornaľa - Balog n. Ipľom
Čebovce - Jesenské
Príbelce - D. Strehová
Olováry - Buzitka
14. kolo - Ne 23.3. o 15:00
Sklabiná - Buzitka
Olováry - D. Strehová
Príbelce - Jesenské
Čebovce - Balog n. Ipľom
Tornaľa - Tomášovce
Mýtna - S. Ďarmoty
Lubeník - Radzovce
15. kolo - Ne 30.3. o 15:00
Lubeník - Sklabiná
Radzovce - Mýtna
S. Ďarmoty - Tornaľa
Tomášovce - Čebovce
Balog n. Ipľom - Príbelce
Jesenské - Olováry
D. Strehová - Buzitka
16. kolo - Ne 6.4. o 15:30
Sklabiná - D. Strehová
Buzitka - Jesenské
Olováry - Balog n. Ipľom
Príbelce - Tomášovce
Čebovce - S. Ďarmoty
Tornaľa - Radzovce
Mýtna - Lubeník
17. kolo - Ne 13.4. o 15:30
Mýtna - Sklabiná
Lubeník - Tornaľa
Radzovce - Čebovce
S. Ďarmoty - Príbelce
Tomášovce - Olováry
Balog n. Ipľom - Buzitka
Jesenské - D. Strehová
18. kolo - Ne 20.4. o 16:00
Sklabiná - Jesenské
D. Strehová - Balog n. Ipľom
Buzitka - Tomášovce
Olováry - S. Ďarmoty
Príbelce - Radzovce
Čebovce - Lubeník
Tornaľa - Mýtna
19. kolo - Ne 27.4. o 16:00
Tornaľa - Sklabiná
Mýtna - Čebovce
Lubeník - Príbelce
Radzovce - Olováry
S. Ďarmoty - Buzitka
Tomášovce - D. Strehová
Balog n. Ipľom - Jesenské
20. kolo - Ne 4.5. o 16:30
Sklabiná - Balog n. Ipľom
Jesenské - Tomášovce
D. Strehová - S. Ďarmoty
Buzitka - Radzovce
Olováry - Lubeník
Príbelce - Mýtna
Čebovce - Tornaľa
21. kolo - Ne 11.5. o 16:30
Čebovce - Sklabiná
Tornaľa - Príbelce
Mýtna - Olováry
Lubeník - Buzitka
Radzovce - D. Strehová
S. Ďarmoty - Jesenské
Tomášovce - Balog n. Ipľom
22. kolo - Ne 18.5. o 17:00
Sklabiná - Tomášovce
Balog n. Ipľom - S. Ďarmoty
Jesenské - Radzovce
D. Strehová - Lubeník
Buzitka - Mýtna
Olováry - Tornaľa
Príbelce - Čebovce
23. kolo - Ne 25.5. o 17:00
Príbelce - Sklabiná
Čebovce - Olováry
Tornaľa - Buzitka
Mýtna - D. Strehová
Lubeník - Jesenské
Radzovce - Balog n. Ipľom
S. Ďarmoty - Tomášovce
24. kolo - Ne 1.6. o 17:00
Sklabiná - S. Ďarmoty
Tomášovce - Radzovce
Balog n. Ipľom - Lubeník
Jesenské - Mýtna
D. Strehová - Tornaľa
Buzitka - Čebovce
Olováry - Príbelce
25. kolo - Ne 8.6. o 17:00
Olováry - Sklabiná
Príbelce - Buzitka
Čebovce - D. Strehová
Tornaľa - Jesenské
Mýtna - Balog n. Ipľom
Lubeník - Tomášovce
Radzovce - S. Ďarmoty
26. kolo - Ne 15.6. o 17:00
Sklabiná - Radzovce
S. Ďarmoty - Lubeník
Tomášovce - Mýtna
Balog n. Ipľom - Tornaľa
Jesenské - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Príbelce
Buzitka - Olováry