1. kolo - Ne 3.8. o 16:30  14. kolo - Ne 22.3. o 15:00
Buzitka - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Jesenské
Olováry - Čebovce   Čebovce - Olováry
Radzovce - Mýtna   Mýtna - Radzovce
2. kolo - Ne 10.8. o 16:30  15. kolo - Ne 29.3. o 15:00
Cinobaňa - Mýtna   Mýtna - Cinobaňa
Čebovce - Radzovce   Radzovce - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Olováry   Olováry - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Jesenské   Jesenské - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Sklabiná
Buzitka - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - Buzitka
3. kolo - Ne 17.8. o 16:00  16. kolo - Ne 5.4. o 15:30
Tornaľa - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - Buzitka   Buzitka - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Jesenské
Olováry - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - Olováry
Radzovce - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Radzovce
Mýtna - Čebovce   Čebovce - Mýtna
4. kolo - Ne 24.8. o 16:00  17. kolo - Ne 12.4. o 15:30
Cinobaňa - Čebovce   Čebovce - Cinobaňa
D. Strehová - Mýtna   Mýtna - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Radzovce   Radzovce - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - Olováry   Olováry - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Jesenské   Jesenské - Sklabiná
Buzitka - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Tornaľa
5. kolo - Ne 31.8. o 16:00  18. kolo - Ne 19.4. o 16:00
Hajnačka - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - Buzitka   Buzitka - Jesenské
Olováry - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - Olováry
Radzovce - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Radzovce
Mýtna - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - Mýtna
Čebovce - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Čebovce
6. kolo - Ne 7.9. o 15:30  19. kolo - Ne 26.4. o 16:00
Cinobaňa - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Cinobaňa
Lesenice FK - Čebovce   Čebovce - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - Mýtna   Mýtna - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Radzovce   Radzovce - Sklabiná
Buzitka - Olováry   Olováry - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Jesenské   Jesenské - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - Hajnačka
7. kolo - Ne 14.9. o 15:30  20. kolo - Ne 3.5. o 16:30
V. Krtíš - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Jesenské
Olováry - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - Olováry
Radzovce - Buzitka   Buzitka - Radzovce
Mýtna - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - Mýtna
Čebovce - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - D. Strehová
8. kolo - Ne 21.9. o 15:00  21. kolo - Ne 10.5. o 16:30
Cinobaňa - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - Cinobaňa
Hnúšťa - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Čebovce   Čebovce - Sklabiná
Buzitka - Mýtna   Mýtna - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Radzovce   Radzovce - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - Olováry   Olováry - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Jesenské   Jesenské - V. Krtíš
9. kolo - Ne 28.9. o 15:00  22. kolo - Ne 17.5. o 17:00
Jesenské - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Jesenské
Olováry - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - Olováry
Radzovce - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Radzovce
Mýtna - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - Mýtna
Čebovce - Buzitka   Buzitka - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Lesenice FK
10. kolo - Ne 5.10. o 14:30  23. kolo - Ne 24.5. o 17:00
Cinobaňa - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Cinobaňa
Sklabiná - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - Sklabiná
Buzitka - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Čebovce   Čebovce - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - Mýtna   Mýtna - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Radzovce   Radzovce - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - Olováry   Olováry - Jesenské
11. kolo - Ne 12.10. o 14:30  24. kolo - Ne 31.5. o 17:00
Olováry - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Olováry
Radzovce - Jesenské   Jesenské - Radzovce
Mýtna - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - Mýtna
Čebovce - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Čebovce
D. Strehová - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Buzitka   Buzitka - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - Hnúšťa
12. kolo - Ne 19.10. o 14:00  25. kolo - Ne 7.6. o 17:00
Cinobaňa - Sklabiná   Sklabiná - Cinobaňa
Buzitka - Hnúšťa   Hnúšťa - Buzitka
Tornaľa - Lesenice FK   Lesenice FK - Tornaľa
Hajnačka - D. Strehová   D. Strehová - Hajnačka
V. Krtíš - Čebovce   Čebovce - V. Krtíš
Jesenské - Mýtna   Mýtna - Jesenské
Olováry - Radzovce   Radzovce - Olováry
13. kolo - Ne 26.10. o 14:00  26. kolo - Ne 14.6. o 17:00
Radzovce - Cinobaňa   Cinobaňa - Radzovce
Mýtna - Olováry   Olováry - Mýtna
Čebovce - Jesenské   Jesenské - Čebovce
D. Strehová - V. Krtíš   V. Krtíš - D. Strehová
Lesenice FK - Hajnačka   Hajnačka - Lesenice FK
Hnúšťa - Tornaľa   Tornaľa - Hnúšťa
Sklabiná - Buzitka   Buzitka - Sklabiná