1. kolo - Ne 4.8. o 16:30  14. kolo - Ne 23.3. o 15:00
Buzitka 3 : 1 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 3 : 1 Buzitka
D. Strehová 2 : 1 Olováry   Olováry 3 : 2 D. Strehová
Jesenské 5 : 0 Príbelce   Príbelce 0 : 3 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 1 : 3 Čebovce   Čebovce 4 : 1 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 1 : 1 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 0 : 0 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 6 : 0 Mýtna   Mýtna 1 : 0 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 4 : 0 Lubeník   Lubeník 0 : 0 Radzovce
2. kolo - Ne 11.8. o 16:30  15. kolo - Ne 30.3. o 15:00
Sklabiná 2 : 1 Lubeník   Lubeník 0 : 3 Sklabiná
Mýtna 4 : 1 Radzovce   Radzovce 2 : 0 Mýtna
Tornaľa 0 : 4 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 2 : 0 Tornaľa
Čebovce 7 : 0 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 1 : 0 Čebovce
Príbelce 7 : 0 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 2 : 1 Príbelce
Olováry 3 : 1 Jesenské   Jesenské 2 : 2 Olováry
Buzitka 4 : 1 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 4 : 1 Buzitka
3. kolo - Ne 18.8. o 16:00  16. kolo - Ne 6.4. o 15:30
D. Strehová 1 : 1 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 5 : 3 D. Strehová
Jesenské 5 : 0 Buzitka   Buzitka 3 : 1 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 0 : 1 Olováry   Olováry 3 : 0 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 2 : 2 Príbelce   Príbelce 1 : 4 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 2 : 2 Čebovce   Čebovce 2 : 3 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 3 : 2 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 2 : 0 Radzovce
Lubeník 1 : 4 Mýtna   Mýtna 1 : 0 Lubeník
4. kolo - Ne 25.8. o 16:00  17. kolo - Ne 13.4. o 15:30
Sklabiná 1 : 2 Mýtna   Mýtna 3 : 2 Sklabiná
Tornaľa 2 : 2 Lubeník   Lubeník 2 : 3 Tornaľa
Čebovce 1 : 1 Radzovce   Radzovce 1 : 0 Čebovce
Príbelce 0 : 0 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 6 : 0 Príbelce
Olováry 2 : 0 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 3 : 1 Olováry
Buzitka 6 : 1 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 2 : 1 Buzitka
D. Strehová 0 : 4 Jesenské   Jesenské 6 : 3 D. Strehová
5. kolo - Ne 1.9. o 15:30  18. kolo - Ne 20.4. o 16:00
Jesenské 4 : 1 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 3 : 3 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 2 : 1 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 4 : 2 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 3 : 3 Buzitka   Buzitka 0 : 2 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 2 : 1 Olováry   Olováry 2 : 5 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 3 : 0 Príbelce   Príbelce 2 : 2 Radzovce
Lubeník 1 : 2 Čebovce   Čebovce 5 : 1 Lubeník
Mýtna 2 : 0 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 3 : 1 Mýtna
6. kolo - Ne 8.9. o 15:30  19. kolo - Ne 27.4. o 16:00
Sklabiná 3 : 0 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 7 : 2 Sklabiná
Čebovce 2 : 1 Mýtna   Mýtna 1 : 2 Čebovce
Príbelce 5 : 1 Lubeník   Lubeník 2 : 3 Príbelce
Olováry 1 : 1 Radzovce   Radzovce 2 : 1 Olováry
Buzitka 3 : 2 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 4 : 2 Buzitka
D. Strehová 5 : 0 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 0 : 1 D. Strehová
Jesenské 2 : 0 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 0 : 1 Jesenské
7. kolo - Ne 15.9. o 15:30  20. kolo - Ne 4.5. o 16:30
Balog n. Ipľom 3 : 3 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 2 : 2 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 0 : 4 Jesenské   Jesenské 2 : 1 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 2 : 1 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 3 : 4 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 2 : 1 Buzitka   Buzitka 1 : 0 Radzovce
Lubeník 1 : 4 Olováry   Olováry 11 : 0 Lubeník
Mýtna 3 : 0 Príbelce   Príbelce 2 : 5 Mýtna
Tornaľa 1 : 0 Čebovce   Čebovce 1 : 1 Tornaľa
8. kolo - Ne 22.9. o 15:00  21. kolo - Ne 11.5. o 16:30
Sklabiná 1 : 3 Čebovce   Čebovce 0 : 0 Sklabiná
Príbelce 2 : 2 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 5 : 2 Príbelce
Olováry 2 : 3 Mýtna   Mýtna 1 : 1 Olováry
Buzitka 6 : 1 Lubeník   Lubeník 1 : 2 Buzitka
D. Strehová 4 : 0 Radzovce   Radzovce 1 : 0 D. Strehová
Jesenské 0 : 3 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 3 : 0 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 4 : 1 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 2 : 1 Balog n. Ipľom
9. kolo - Ne 29.9. o 15:00  22. kolo - Ne 18.5. o 17:00
Tomášovce 0 : 1 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 1 : 1 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 3 : 5 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 0 : 4 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 1 : 2 Jesenské   Jesenské 1 : 1 Radzovce
Lubeník 2 : 0 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 5 : 0 Lubeník
Mýtna 3 : 0 Buzitka   Buzitka 2 : 2 Mýtna
Tornaľa 3 : 2 Olováry   Olováry 3 : 2 Tornaľa
Čebovce 2 : 2 Príbelce   Príbelce 1 : 4 Čebovce
10. kolo - Ne 6.10. o 14:30  23. kolo - Ne 25.5. o 17:00
Sklabiná 2 : 1 Príbelce   Príbelce 1 : 2 Sklabiná
Olováry 3 : 2 Čebovce   Čebovce 1 : 0 Olováry
Buzitka 3 : 0 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 4 : 0 Buzitka
D. Strehová 2 : 1 Mýtna   Mýtna 2 : 2 D. Strehová
Jesenské 3 : 0 Lubeník   Lubeník 1 : 8 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 1 : 1 Radzovce   Radzovce 4 : 0 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 2 : 1 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 5 : 0 Tomášovce
11. kolo - Ne 13.10. o 14:30  24. kolo - Ne 1.6. o 17:00
S. Ďarmoty 2 : 0 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 1 : 3 S. Ďarmoty
Radzovce 5 : 0 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 1 : 0 Radzovce
Lubeník 4 : 2 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 1 : 1 Lubeník
Mýtna 1 : 3 Jesenské   Jesenské 3 : 1 Mýtna
Tornaľa 0 : 2 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 1 : 0 Tornaľa
Čebovce 3 : 2 Buzitka   Buzitka 1 : 0 Čebovce
Príbelce 2 : 3 Olováry   Olováry 7 : 1 Príbelce
12. kolo - Ne 20.10. o 14:00  25. kolo - Ne 8.6. o 17:00
Sklabiná 1 : 2 Olováry   Olováry 1 : 2 Sklabiná
Buzitka 3 : 1 Príbelce   Príbelce 2 : 3 Buzitka
D. Strehová 6 : 0 Čebovce   Čebovce 4 : 1 D. Strehová
Jesenské 2 : 0 Tornaľa   Tornaľa 3 : 1 Jesenské
Balog n. Ipľom 2 : 1 Mýtna   Mýtna 0 : 0 Balog n. Ipľom
Tomášovce 2 : 1 Lubeník   Lubeník 0 : 3 Tomášovce
S. Ďarmoty 3 : 0 Radzovce   Radzovce 1 : 0 S. Ďarmoty
13. kolo - Ne 27.10. o 14:00  26. kolo - Ne 15.6. o 17:00
Radzovce 2 : 0 Sklabiná   Sklabiná 5 : 0 Radzovce
Lubeník 0 : 4 S. Ďarmoty   S. Ďarmoty 5 : 2 Lubeník
Mýtna 0 : 0 Tomášovce   Tomášovce 4 : 1 Mýtna
Tornaľa 2 : 1 Balog n. Ipľom   Balog n. Ipľom 0 : 3 Tornaľa
Čebovce 1 : 0 Jesenské   Jesenské 0 : 0 Čebovce
Príbelce 1 : 1 D. Strehová   D. Strehová 6 : 1 Príbelce
Olováry 2 : 2 Buzitka   Buzitka 3 : 0 Olováry