Tréneri SsFZ - register

PDF

Antol Jaroslav   Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Arvay Imrich   036 01 Martin, J. Kráľa 339 3
Augustín Ladislav 521114 Martin, Košútska 6 3
Augustovič Peter 580503 Rimavská Sobota 3
Auxt Mário 780925 Banská Bystrica 1
Babiak Ján   Detva, nám. Mieru 10 2
Babinský Roman   Dudince 3
Babjak Martin 571010 Podzámčok 3
Bača Pavol 710816 Dolný Kubín, Na Sihoti 1157/11 2
Bačík Miloš 610811 Šálková 3
Bajo Richard 690728 Medvedzie 127, Tvrdošín 3
Bakoš František 560804 Nová Baňa, Nábrežná 18 UEFA B
Bakša Ladislav 531020 Čebovce 255, Szedera Fabiana 146 UEFA B
Balažovič Jozef   Žilina 1
Bánovec Ladislav 500809 Námestovo, Veterná 19 3
Banski Róbert 720215 Zvolen, Fr. Hečku 25 2
Bari Eugen 710624 Fiľakovo, Parková 8 UEFA B
Bari Vojtech 571021 Rimavská Sobota 3
Barla Miroslav 700528 974 01 B.Bystrica, Starohorská 21 2
Bartanus Jozef   Sliač, B.Nemcovej 45 3
Bartek Peter   Liptovský Hrádok 2
Batuna Michal 671101 Dolný Kubín, kpt. Jaroša 383/11 UEFA B
Bažík Marek 760209 B.Bystrica, THK 35 3
Belák Michal 500929 Dubové 232 3
Beleš Roman 790131 010 01 Žilina, M.R. Štefánika 22 UEFA B
Belko Ivan 610314 Čierny Balog, Pusté 623 / 5 3
Bella Igor 660816 034 01 Ružomberok, Lesná 17 2
Beňadik František 540624 Detva, Vimperská 4 3
Beňadik Marián 731123 029 01 Námestovo, Mila Urbana 89/5 UEFA B
Benco Jaroslav   Tisovec 3
Bencúr Ján 501005 Dolný Kubín,Medzihradská 1321/99 3
Benčok Milan   Dolná Strehová 1
Benedik Peter 471121 Banská Bystrica, Gerlachovská 9 1
Benko Branislav 670107 Rimavská Sobota 3
Beňuš Ján 700619 Bziny, Družstevná 34/18 3
Berák Ladislav   010 01 Žilina, Gaštanova 48 3
Berecz Teodor 591014 Rimavská Sobota, Veterná 6 UEFA B
Berešík Ján 561029 Žilina 3
Bernáth Ladislav 471019 985 22 Cinobaňa, č.d. 61 3
Berník Ľubomír 730206 Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Berzák Ladislav 520606 Žilina, Gaštanova 48 3
Betík Ján   Tornaľa, Južná 3 3
Beťko Ján 441201 031 01 L. Mikuláš, Iľanovo 58 3
Beťko Jaroslav 720623 Závažná Poruba, Hlavná ulica 355 UEFA B
Bielák Jozef 570320 034 83 Lipt. Teplá, Nová 330 3
Bielik Michal 580524 Žilina, Dobšinského 19 3
Bielik Milan 551212 038 41 Košťany, č.d. 308 3
Bielik Milan   Žilina 1
Bielik Rudolf 650329 Nová Baňa, Štúrova 19 UEFA B
Biely Jozef 490310 K. N. Mesto, 988/19 3
Biely Richard 741124 976 34 Tajov, č.d. 80 3
Bíreš Ján 700602 Sliač, Kukučínova 23 2
Bíreš Miloš 661121 Kremnica, J. Horvátha 38 3
Blaščík Miroslav   Liptovský Mikuláš 2
Blaško Jozef 480911 Dolný Kubín, Alej slobody 1885/8 2
Blaško Peter   Zvolen 2
Boďo Jozef 440825 Liptovský Mikuláš, A.Stodolu 62 3
Bodor Ladislav 510216 Ožďany 228 3
Bohúň Ivan 400914 Priechod 162 3
Bohuš Stanislav   Hontianske Nemce 3
Borák Vladimír 701119 029 62 Oravské Veselé 426 UEFA B
Borláš Ondrej 581009 Rim. Sobota, L.Svobodu 21/5 UEFA B
Boroviak Jaroslav   Poniky 18 2
Bošeľa Štefan 540831   3
Boššáni Mário 730329 Banská Bystrica, Mládežnícka 31 UEFA B
Botuštiak Anton   Tvrdošín, Medvedzie 3
Bozo Štefan   Fiľakovo, Sládkovičova 2
Braun Anton   Banská Bystrica 2
Brener Marián 801020 Ružomberok, Makovičného 3 3
Brisuda Vladislav 680426 Dunajov 230, Čadca UEFA B
Bronček Róbert   Žilina 3
Brtko Silvester 460825 Ružomberok 3
Brünn Jozef 620824 Kremnica 3
Bučko Dušan 520530 Bobrovec 517 3
Budai Ján 750121 Rimavská Sobota, Zacharovce 109 UEFA B
Budaj Pavol 531005 Brezno, Horná 26 UEFA B
Budinský Ján 481108 968 01 Nová Baňa, Nábrežná 17 UEFA B
Budovec František 690527 Čierny Balog 3
Budovec Michal   Podbrezová UEFA A
Bugan Bohuslav 570828 Dolný Kubín, Okružná 2061/2 2
Bugan Eduard 440526 Dolný Kubín, Medzihradská 47 2
Bukna Anton 540703 024 54 Veličná, č.d. 340 3
Bukovčan Ján 530221 Stráňavy, Nová kolónia 427 3
Bulej Miroslav 631231 Ružomberok 3
Buocik Miloš 520702 Martin, Ďaňová 18 3
Cabadaj Anton 790519 Belá 3
Cerovský Štefan 431128 984 01 Lučenec, Adyho 20 2
Ciba Miroslav 480604 Oravská Polhora 128 UEFA B
Cicek Ladislav 520822 Námestovo, Červ. Kríža 67/18 UEFA B
Comisso Alexander   Banská Bystrica 1
Csaba Zoltán 620915 Lučenec, J. Bottu 3 UEFA B
Csútor Zoltán 740623 982 01 Tornaľa, Poštová 87/1 UEFA B
Cvacho Ladislav 411110 Varín, A. Bernoláka 443 3
Cvacho Tibor 680814 Varín, M.Štefánika 3
Cvečka Miroslav 720429 Varín, A.Bernoláka 439 3
Čačo Ján 490514 Ružomberok 2
Čačo Michal   Ružomberok 2
Čajka František 631003 029 01 Námestovo, Slnečná 163/4 3
Čajko Dušan 480616 Rimavská Sobota 3
Čambal František 400523 K.N.Mesto, Litovelská 609/10 2
Čarný Anton 630624 990 01 Veľký Krtíš, Lučenecká 69 2
Černák Peter   Lutila 3
Černobrad Stanislav 560411 Lietavská Lúčka 3
Červík František   Predmier 3
Čierny Pavel 520421 036 01 Martin, Mazúra 14/44 3
Dančo Daniel   Švošov 3
Daniš Ján   984 01 Lučenec, nám. Republiky 21 3
Daniš Pavol   Dolný Kubín 1
Dányi Ladislav 500728 Rimavská Sobota UEFA B
Darida Ján   Banská Bystrica 1
Daxner Pavol 650217 Brezno, Poľná 28 2
Dedinský Eugen 610205 Nižná, Štúrova 437 UEFA B
Demanko Ondrej   985 53 Mýtna 289 3
Diabelko Ján 480829 Martin, Makovického 6 2
Dieška Peter 640522 Slovenská Ľupča 3
Dobrocký Ján   Krupina 3
Dodok Peter   962 71 Dudince 186 3
Dohnálek Marcel 740814 Veľký Krtíš 3
Dohnálek Štefan   Veľký Krtíš 2
Dolinský Ivan 480928 Žiar n. Hronom, Št. Moyzesa 53/14 UEFA B
Domin Ján 540702 Dolný Kubín, nám. Slobody 2 3
Dorotovič Milan 610321 Hrochoť 3
Dovociak Ladislav   Turzovka 265 2
Drienovský Ľubomír 620919 Modrý Kameň 3
Droppa Benjamín 520310 036 01 Martin, Košútska 14 3
Droppa Ján   Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Droščák Ján   Čadca 3
Dubíny Ivan 581031 Brezno 3
Ďurčok Ivan   Príbelce 187 3
Ďuriak Tibor 680225 K.N.Mesto, D.Poľského 14 3
Ďurica Tomáš 790129 010 01 Žilina, Záborského 1 UEFA B
Dvorský Peter 660907 Terchová 25 2
Eichler Ľudovít   Žilina 3
Elek Vojtech 630324 Rim. Sobota, Veľký Blh 199 UEFA B
Estergyalos Alexander 570901 Tornaľa, Mierová 18 3
Fábry Jaroslav   Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Fajčík Igor 711113 Lučenec, L. Novomeského 38 UEFA B
Farkaš Florián 660128 Radzovce 443 UEFA A
Faško Peter   Brezno 2
Fatľa Ján 650902 Revúca, Vl. Clementisa 1211/14 2
Fekiač Juraj   Detva, Partizánska cesta 2
Figura Andrej 740923 Žilina 3
Figura Tomáš 760101 Žilina 3
Filek Martin   Zuberec 3
Fízeľ Róbert 711021 Cinobaňa 250 UEFA B
Flasík Peter 781224 B.Bystrica, Oremburská 5 3
Flašík Marián 70904   3
Folk Ján   Dolná Strehová 3
Foltán Miloš 761118 Žiar n. Hr., Hviezdoslavova 33/17 2
Forgon Ján 580713 Rim. Sobota, Povstania 3/12 UEFA B
Franek Dušan 560713 Žilina, Ružová 42 UEFA B
Frigmanský Pavol 570906 Liptovský Hrádok, Belanská 537 1
Fučela Rastislav 730305 Martin 3
Gacík Milan   023 56 Makov 3
Gajan Milan 640916 Bobrovec 3
Gajan Peter   Revúca 3
Gajdošík Roman 730409 Podbrezová, Šupková 46 UEFA B
Galád Ján 400326 Lučenec 3
Galád Michal 511118 Tuhár 3
Galamb Peter 600808 Rim. Sobota, L. Svobodu 19/39 3
Gálet Roman 710528 L.Hrádok, Prekážka 722/1 UEFA B
Gálik Ján 760131 Ružomberok, Nám. Slobody 3 2
Gálik Pavol 600108 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3
Gálik Radomír 600823 985 01 Kalinovo, 2
Gálik Václav   Dolná Strehová 3
Gallo Ľubomír 460729 Veľký Krtíš, Vinohradnícka 42 3
Gallo Vladimír 660406 Revúca, Komenského 1208/17 UEFA B
Gálus Jaroslav 560611 Dolná Trnávka 62, 966 21 Lovča 3
Galvánek Milan 510204 K.N.Mesto, Murgašova 611/12 2
Gášpár Alexander 720824 982 01 Tornaľa, Družstevná 13 UEFA B
Gašpír Vladimír   Žiar nad Hronom 3
Gejdoš Ján   Liptovské Sliače 3
Gejdoš Milan 670803 Iľanovo 3
Gelačák Pavol 520305 Čierne 3
Geleta Ján 610223 Hodruša – Hámre 2
Gerhát Miroslav 511228 010 08 Žilina, Pittsburská 3/86 1
Goceliak Milan 480825 Rimavská Sobota 3
Godál Miroslav 501015 977 01 Brezno, Rázusova 61 3
Golian Juraj 620710 Hrochoť, 444 2
Gonščák Ladislav 601123 Čadca, Okružná 151 / B 3
Görög Anton 560709 Bystrička 122, okr. Martin 2
Graca Roman 771107 Banská Bystrica, Starohorská UEFA B
Grečmal Štefan 680802 Čadca, Chalúpkova 158/A UEFA B
Gregorec Ľubomír 670731 027 44 Tvrdošín, Kukučínova 406 UEFA B
Grík Jozef 490805 974 01 Banská Bystrica, Sládkovičova 40 3
Grnáč Ľubomír 520811 Hriňová 3
Guľkáš Dezider 640905 Revúca, Klementisova 1126 3
Gyömber Zoltán 620307 Revúca, Daxnerova 10 UEFA B
Hablák Ján 730301 Liptovský Mikuláš, Ploštín 103 UEFA B
Hajko Ivan   Vrútky, Nábrežná 13 3
Halaj Peter 680411 Banská Bystrica 2
Halaj Štefan 560114 963 01 Krupina, Majerský rad 49 3
Haliňák Silvester   Námestovo 3
Hanuliak Koloman 411212 K.N.Mesto 3
Haraksím Jozef   Sklabiná 101 3
Haspra Ján   Ružomberok 1
Haspra Ján 690529 Ružomberok, K.Sidora 116 UEFA A
Hatalová Michaela 775522 Banská Bystrica 3
Haviar Ivan 540115 986 01 Fiľakovo, Jánošíkova 5 3
Havlíček Jozef   Rabča 342 3
Hinduliak Maroš 681012 Revúca 3
Hladký Ivan 570921 Závažná Poruba, Za ohradami 437/21 UEFA B
Hlaváč Bernard 340817 976 13 Slov. Ľupča, Juraja Majera 9 2
Hlaváč Ján 480213 Žiar nad Hr., M.R. Štefánika 7/49 2
Hluško Peter 701222 Žilina, Borová 23 3
Hok Róbert 550729 D.Kubín, Zaskalická 2
Holec Peter 710313 Žilina, Hollého 10 3
Holiač Pavol   Kysucké Nové Mesto 3
Hollý František 740915 Martin 3
Hollý Marek   036 01 Martin 3
Holúbek Ján 740114 013 05 Belá 2
Homola Ján   Čadca 3
Homola Juraj 840828 962 37 Kováčová, Tajovského 7 UEFA B
Homola Juraj 570426 Kováčová, J.G.Tajovského 307/7 3
Homola Pavol 450827 022 01 Čadca, Horelica 50 3
Horažďovský Jozef 400713 Námestovo 3
Hornák Stanislav   Žilina 3
Hraško Igor 520612 976 62 Brusno, Ondrej 451 3
Hriň Marián   Dolná Strehová 3
Hrivík Jozef 621108 013 32 Dlhé Pole 606 UEFA B
Hrivnák Milan 690503 Martin, A.Stodolu 30 3
Hrkeľ Ignác   Námestovo 2
Hrnčiar Karol 451101 Zuberec 394 2
Hronec Juraj 580325 Kokava n. Rim., Riečna 2 UEFA B
Hroš Ján 630817 Čierny Balog, Jilemnického 546 UEFA B
Hruboš Alojz   Habovka 3
Hruška Miroslav 710731 976 61 Lučatín 170, okr. B. Bystrica UEFA B
Hujo Peter   Štiavnik 3
Hujsa Ferdinand 510608 Lisková 674 3
Hulín Ján 530320 Lietavská Lúčka 3
Húska Jozef 640120 Čadca, Chalúpkova 156 UEFA B
Huťka Jozef 480130 036 01 Martin, Hodžova 14 2
Huťka Vladimír 640331 Krpeľany 3
Hvolka Ivan 640831 Ružomberok, Liptovská 7 UEFA B
Hvolka Milan 700105 027 43 Nižná, Hattalova 1020/8 UEFA B
Hýll Vladimír 600907 Bánová, K Cintorínu 27 UEFA B
Chamra Jozef   Svätý Kríž 2
Chládek Jozef 361122 024 01 K.N.Mesto, Nábrežná 951 3
Chládek Marcel 530107 K.N. Mesto 3
Chlebina Jozef   Štiavnik 1200 3
Chmura Jozef 430814 Ružomberok, Makovického 73/1 2
Chodelka Igor 620224 Žilina 3
Chochlík Ľuboš 590119 966 81 Žarnovica, Fr. Kráľa 838 2
Chomistek Ján 561121 D.Kubín, M,.Hatalu 2048/6 2
Chomistek Martin 801030 Oravský Podzámok 136 3
Chovan Ľuboš 671010 Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Chovaňák Pavol 791215 Martin 3
Chromek Ferdinand     3
Chudík Roman 690620 Závadka 3
Chudý Jaroslav   Dolný Kubín, Na Sihoti 1159/19-73 2
Chvíľa Dušan 780916 010 08 Žilina, Černovská 8 UEFA B
Ihnatišin Juraj 701127 010 01 Žilina, T. Vansovej 1600/5 UEFA B
Iliaš Martin 811128 Banská Bystrica, Sládkovičova 64 3
Ilko Viliam     1
Ištván Radoslav 790115 Zvolen, M.R. Štefánika 7 UEFA B
Ivanič Emil 381219 Banská Štiavnica 3
Jacko Miroslav 690513 Dúbrava 3
Jakubička Igor 610608 Revúca, T. Vansovej 644 UEFA B
Janči Ivan 631003 Stráňavy 372 2
Janči Ján 670622 Stráňavy 30 3
Jančiak Ľubomír 490118 036 08 Priekopa, Devínska 31 3
Jančik Richard 730114 010 01 Žilina, Gaštanova 22 / 26 UEFA B
Jáni Tibor 640919 Očová 3
Jáni Vladislav 430729 Žiar nad Hronom, Jilemnického 9/33 UEFA B
Janiga Ivan 630705 Martin, Rupeldtová 26 3
Jankech Peter 530812 Žiar n. Hronom 3
Jánoš Anton   Banská Bystrica 1
Jánošík Pavol 550331 Poltár 3
Jantek Jozef   Žilina 2
Jašica Ivan 470827 Nemecká 2
Javorek Ľubomír 630731 Trstená, Hraničiarov 1226/40 3
Jelok Roman 730414 Dudince, Nový rad 185 3
Jenčo Štefan   985 22 Cinobaňa – sídlisko 3
Jeťko Marek 770224 Turčianske Teplice 3
Ježek Jozef     2
Jodas Peter 771104 Zvolen, Tulská 13 UEFA B
Jozefík Dušan 500901 984 03 Lučenec, Budovateľov 4 3
Juračka Norbert 700103 Banská Bystrica 3
Jurkovič Ivan 691010 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Štúrova 1304 3
Jurkovič Roman 750510 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Štúrova 1304 3
Kabušta Peter   Dolný Hričov 2
Káčer František 611023 Žarnovica 3
Kajaba Pavol 680228 Lopej 524 / 8 UEFA B
Kajánek Anton   Staškov 540 3
Kákoš Štefan     3
Kaličiak Roman   Lučenec 3
Kalinský Pavol 420413 984 01 Lučenec, Palackého 2 2
Kališ Jaroslav 560423 Žilina, Krátka 1649 / 7 1
Kamenský Ján 501202 Lučenec 3
Kaprálik Dušan 790213 029 51 Lokca, Vasiľov 46 3
Kapusta Jaroslav 470327 976 11 Selce, Školská 3 3
Karko František     1
Kasáč Bohuslav 600301 Rimavská Sobota 3
Kasančík Štefan 630503 Lipt. Lužná 3
Kasarda Andrej 560425 962 37 Kováčová, Slnečná 12 UEFA B
Kašuba Ján 630223 010 01 Žilina, Stodolová 6 3
Každík Peter 580126 Bytča 3
Keblušek Miloš   Bytča, Uvažie 3
Kelemen Norbert 760409 Veľký Krtíš 3
Kéry Miroslav 620724 R.Sobota, Kirejevská 29/117 2
Kipikaša Roman 740504 Martin 3
Kišík Rastislav 660624 960 01 Zvolen, Nográdyho 561/12 UEFA B
Klejch Igor     3
Kleskeň Daniel 760709 Lopej, Čelno 36 3
Kleyn Ladislav   Čadca, Žana 3
Klonga Roman 680903 Nová Baňa, Brehy 315 3
Kmeť Milan   Hontianske Nemce 3
Knap Ladislav   Skalité 734 3
Koháry Peter 540121 024 01 K.N.Mesto, Revolučná 1299 3
Kohút Milan 630421 Belá pri Martine 3
Kojnok Ivan 631010 Hrnčiarska Ves, Veľká Suchá 258 UEFA B
Kokavec Peter 500619 Lipt. Mikuláš, Palučanská 616/59 3
Kolembus Ladislav 660922   3
Kollár Rastislav   Banská Bystrica, Tatranská 109 1
Komoráš Radoslav 631125 Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Konček Ján   984 01 Lučenec 3
Konečný Slavomír 790430 Žilina 3
Konkoľ Peter 570629 Banská Bystrica 3
Kopčák Róbert   Žarnovica, Mirová 7 2
Kopčiak Vladimír 720208 V. Krtíš, SNP 5 3
Koprda Štefan 501008 984 01 Lučenec, Eremburgova 24 3
Korim Ivan 410124 Cinobaňa 3
Korman Jozef 570112 028 01 Trstená, Západ 1057/17 2
Kostelný Ivan 660825 Bytča 3
Koštiaľ Vladislav   Brezno, Malinovského 20 1
Koštialik Štefan 361127 Dobrá Niva 3
Košút Jozef 561106 Hriňová 1609 3
Kovács Pavel 600228 Kráľ okr. Rim. Sobota 3
Kováč Anton   Trstená 3
Kováč Ján 770909 Zvolen, T. Vansovej 1741 / 16 UEFA B
Kováč Jozef   Lučenec 2
Kováč Milan 570916 976 97 Nemecká, A. Sládkoviča 14 2
Kováč Vojtech 500616 984 03 Lučenec, Rúbanisko III / 7 2
Kováčik Daniel 730429 Žilina 3
Kováčik Ján 520109 Brusno 3
Kovalčík Peter 621120 Brezno, MPČL 21 3
Kovanič Anton 581125 Martin 3
Kovanič Miroslav 600829 Lučenec, Rúbanisko III/10 2
Koza Ivan 620909 Zvolen 3
Kraina Lukáš   Svrčinovec 3
Krajíček Jozef 700607 Hlboké nad Váhom 3
Král Jozef 380626 968 01 Nová Baňa, Bernolákova 6 2
Král Ľudovít 530312 Žiar nad Hronom 3
Král Miroslav 471102 Žilina, Bajzova 2415 / 24 1
Kralčiak Milan 541230 Lipt. Mikuláš, Priebežná 489/7 UEFA B
Kramár Ivan 680619 Martin, Šikuru 1/10 3
Krause Dušan 510910 Nová Baňa, Nábrežná 16 UEFA B
Kravárik Pavol   Turčianske Teplice 3
Krčula Zdeno   Zavážná Poruba, Barbisová 1969 3
Krišta Norbert 410302 984 01 Lučenec, Malinovského 8 2
Krivoš Milan 780926 Ružomberok, Veterná 19/14 3
Krnáč Ivan 641212 Banská Bystrica, Višňová 3 3
Krupa Jozef 700830 Hriňová 3
Kubacký Ivan 441015 Banská Bystrica 3
Kubala Jaroslav 610413 Lisková 3
Kubala Pavol 661104 Lisková 3
Kubala Peter 450806 Tvrdošín, Medvedzie 140/20-81 UEFA B
Kubáň Ján 710624 Lipt. Lužná 3
Kubena Stanislav 490313 Žilina, Bagarova 58 UEFA B
Kubinec Peter   Badín 3
Kubišta Peter   Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Kubo Vladimír 590504 031 01 Lipt. Mikuláš, Iľanovo 4 3
Kučera Imrich 380722 962 05 Hriňová, Skaliská 1526 3
Kučera Peter 721002 Martin, Ševčenkova 7/17 UEFA B
Kudlička Peter   Ružomberok 3
Kudry Ľudovít 700928 Dolný Kubín, Športovcov 1171 / 29-4 3
Kudry Ľudovít 411129 Dolný Kubín, Športovcov 1171/29-4 3
Kucharčík Dušan 641102 010 07 Žilina, Platanova 17 UEFA B
Kucharík Marián 480229 Bobrovec 491 3
Kuchárik Tomáš 730316 Námestovo, Slnečná 164 / 16 UEFA B
Kukla Jozef 670324 Dlhá nad Oravou 3
Kukučka Milan 500228   3
Kukuľa Jozef 510519   3
Kulcsár Jozef 540121 991 26 Nenince, Madáchova 499 3
Kulezár Jozef   Nenince 2
Kultán Ľubomír 641023 Čierne pri Čadci, U Nadjaka 727 3
Kupec Radoslav 761204 Brezno, ČSA 24 UEFA B
Kurek Peter   Martin – Záturčie 2
Kuriak Pavol 561010 024 01 K.N. Mesto, ul. ČSA 1190/8 3
Kušnierik Vladimír 500505 Martin, Severná 13 2
Kútnik Jozef 560301 Dubové 3
Kuva Ján 490125 027 55 Dlhá n. Or., č.d. 223 2
Kuzma Zoltán 570609 991 26 Nenince, Konopisková 444 UEFA B
Kvačkaj Tomáš 800705 Lubeník 188 UEFA B
Kvasna Lukáš   Banská Bystrica 3
Kysel Jozef 511112   3
Labaj Pavol 541030 Liptovský Mikuláš, Brezová 7 UEFA B
Lačný Viliam 680519 974 01 B.Bystrica, THK 32 2
Lakomčík Marián 530419 Slovenská Ľupča 3
Lamoš Vladimír 550922 Vrútky, Martinská 5 3
Lančarič František 560321 967 01 Kremnica, Horná Ves 44/6 3
Lastovica Miloš 670606 Krásno n. Kysucou 3
Latavaj Marián   K.N.Mesto, Jesenského 1234 3
Latka Jozef 420201 Nižná nad Oravou 3
Laurík Ján 561025 Lučenec 3
Lavko Marián   Petrovice 456 3
Lehocký Ľubomír 650804 977 01 Brezno, MPČL 51 3
Lehotský Dušan 540129 Lipt. Hrádok, Fr. Kráľa 484/45 3
Leitner Ján 740818 Podbrezová, Štiavnička 371 / 66 1
Lepieš Pavel 540601 Tomášovce, Družstevná 116 UEFA B
Letrik Jozef 711019 036 01 Martin 3
Levický Marián 610210 Revúca 3
Likavec Peter 600617 Lisková 3
Lintner Jozef   Liptovský Hrádok 3
Lojdl Stanislav 680402 Žilina, Bajzova 21 UEFA B
Lončík Peter 660117 Stráňavy UEFA B
Longauer Pavol 650621 Banská Bystrica, Limbova 7 UEFA B
Lučanský Mário 760426 Martin 3
Lukáč Rudolf 450927 Žilina-Závodie, Závodského 160 2
Lukáš Miroslav 690702 980 01 Tisovec, Daxnerova 1176 UEFA B
Lukášik Alan 720226 038 41 Koščany n. Tur., Trebostovo 192 UEFA B
Lunter Štefan   Banská Bystrica 3
Lupták Ladislav 630828 974 01 B.Bystrica, Podháj 40 2
Lupták Milan 680529 Ružomberok, I.Houdeka 34 3
Lvončík Jaroslav 580723 Horné Rakovce 1376/7. Turč. Teplice 2
Macejko Jozef 561024 Ladomierska Vieska 249 UEFA B
Macko Albert   Krupina 3
Magera Milan 601011 Lučenec 3
Macho Milan   036 01 Martin, Jesenského 12 3
Majer Miroslav 511201 Slovenská Ľupča 3
Majoroš Marek   Revúca 3
Majtán Milan 590816 Podmanín 3
Majzlík Jozef 531218   3
Majzlík Richard 730330 Žilina 3
Makovník Marián   Banská Bystrica 3
Makuša Jozef 410708 Brezno, Dr. Clementisa 9 2
Malach Ján 650128 974 11 Banská Bystrica, Rudohorská 30 UEFA B
Malík Štefan 480520 Korňa 3
Marčan Mário   Žilina 1
Marek Viliam 570606 Banská Bystrica 3
Marchevský Vladimír 580508 Revúca, Komenského 1208/17 2
Marinyec Peter 760313 991 28 Vinica, Cesta slobody 39 3
Marko Ján 430819 962 05 Hriňová, Jarmočná1427 2
Marko Martin 641224 985 52 Divín, Štefánikova 754 / 16 UEFA B
Marko Štefan   Nová Baňa 3
Martanz Róbert   Trstená, Západ 1145 2
Martaus Martin 721215 Námestovo, SNP 5 3
Maruniak Peter   Banská Bystrica, Tatranská 93 3
Marušin Jozef     1
Maslík Jozef   Raková 2
Máté Karol 461214 Revúca 3
Matejka Dušan   Svätý Kríž 3
Maťko Peter   Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Matoušek Zdeněk 610720 Lipt. Mikuláš, Pod slivkou 519/6 UEFA B
Matuška Richard 791105 Banská Bystrica 3
Mazúch Juraj 590108 960 01 Zvolen, A. Hlinku 2568/33 2
Mäsiar Pavel 560620 Veľký Krtíš, Dúbravská 30 UEFA B
Medveď Miroslav 760310 Brezno, Nálepkova 3 UEFA B
Medveď Pavol   Klenovec 3
Medveď Peter 661118 Čierny Balog 1374 UEFA B
Melicherčík Ján 730518 Istebné 205 3
Melicherčík Milan   Námestovo 3
Meľo Pavol 640208   3
Meškan Miroslav 731014 Podbrezová, Štiavnička 36 3
Mihajlov Sacho 660902 Hrochoť 3
Mihaliak Jozef   Rabčice 516 3
Mihály Jozef 621310 985 58 Radzovce, č.d. 326 3
Mihók Milan 600522 979 01 R. Sobota, T. Vansovej 2/28 3
Michalík Jaroslav   Dolný Kubín 1
Michálik Jozef 550123 Banská Bystrica 2
Michálik Marián   Banská Bystrica, Sitnianska 13 1
Mikuláš František 710415 Ružomberok 3
Mikuláši Henrich   Hontianske Nemce 3
Mikušiak Milan 730205 Oravská Poruba 3
Milan Ľubomír 690216 D.Kubín, Severná 120 3
Mistrík Milan 470501 976 13 Slov. Ľupča, Oslobodenia 6 3
Miščík František 540327 Modrý Kameň 3
Mišutka Felix 651224 013 51 Predmier 383 3
Mlynský Ján 540506 Dudince 3
Mojský Štefan 590613 Ružomberok, Veterná 19 UEFA A
Mojzeš František 630725 Fiľakovo, J.Kráľa 1a 3
Molent Ján 581016   3
Molnár Franrišek 740721 962 61 Dobrá Niva, Školská 13 UEFA B
Molnár Michal 761018 010 01 Žilina-Závodie, Potočná 38 UEFA B
Moravčík Milan 621004 Terchová, Vatňanská 2
Morávka Milan 631115 Lipt. Mikuláš, 3. februára 380 UEFA B
Mores Jozef 720921 027 41 Oravský Podzámok, č.d. 163 3
Moško Igor 660503 968 01Nová Baňa, Partizánska 5 UEFA B
Motoška Róbert   Tomášovce 3
Mozoláni Vojtech   Zvolen 2
Mračko Jaroslav 580105 Zvolen 3
Mravec Vladimír 550924 Nižná, Závodná 462/7 UEFA B
Mráz Branislav 730713 Rimavská Sobota, Štadión 2 UEFA B
Mrenka Štefan 670317 Kysucký Lieskovec 334 3
Mrmus František   Povina 3
Muránsky Jozef 420309 977 01 Brezno, Mliekárenská 18 2
Murárik Bohuslav 540423 Stráňavy, ul. Víťazstva 22 UEFA B
Murček Jaroslav 610503 Turany 3
Murčo Ľubomír 461205 Krásno n. Kys., ul.Dr.Hálka 1323 2
Mužila Robert 661115 Liptovské Vlachy 3
Mydliar Eduard 691113 L. Hrádok, dr. A Škarvana 636 UEFA B
Nagy Štefan 360831 Kráľ okr. Rim. Sobota 3
Národa Ján 630426 980 13 Hrnčiarska Ves 53 3
Nemček Jozef 690306 Žilina, Jedlíkova 9/31 UEFA B
Nemčík Anton 700417 Žilina, Horný Hričov 9 UEFA B
Nemec Jozef 461112 Banská Bystrica, Starohorská 1 3
Nemec Milan 430413 Ihráč 108 UEFA B
Nemec Miroslav 620802 Banská Bystrica, Družstevná 9 2
Nemec Peter 570617 Žiar n. Hronom, Sládkovičova 10/13 UEFA B
Németh Ladislav 550220 Žilina 3
Nincz Marián 610203 Rim. Sobota, Dobšinského 26 UEFA B
Nosáľ Ján 740902 Detva, M.R. Štefánika 41 3
Novák Rudolf 500609 Horná Štubňa 3
Nôta Július 711013 Rimavská Sobota 3
Obdržálek Miloš 800806 Ružomberok, Žilinská 18 UEFA B
Oboril Jozef 520322 Banská Bystrica, Internátna 63 2
Olej Milan 641122 Banská Bystrica 3
Olejár Jaroslav 590829 Banská Bystrica UEFA A
Omasta Oto 780430 Liptovská Štiavnica 146 UEFA B
Ondreják Jaroslav 630113 Tvrdošín, Krásna Hôrka 40 UEFA B
Ondruš Miroslav 580425 Žilina 3
Ondrušek Marián   Krásno nad Kysucou, 312 2
Oravec Ján   Zvolen UEFA A
Oravec Marián 491206 010 08 Žilina, Garajova 15 2
Oremus Pavol   Hodruša – Hámre 2
Ostrihoň Jaroslav   Zvolen 3
Ostruszka Miroslav 650913 Hronsek 3
Osvaldt Róbert 570404 Žiar nad Hronom, Hviezdoslavova 7/74 UEFA B
Oštrom Ján   R. Sobota, sídl. Rimava 34/31 3
Oťahel Pavel 510124 Zvolen, Asmolovova 1981 2
Otruba Ján 660202 Dolný Kubín, M. Hattalu 2050/22 UEFA B
Pacera Miloš 530625 Valaská, Švermova ul. 3
Padúch Pavel 430104 Banská Bystrica, Starohorská 38 1
Padych Peter 590225 Čadca, Hurbanova 2236 2
Pagáč Tomáš 830124 023 02 Zákysučie 644, Krásno n.Kysucou UEFA B
Páleník Ľubomír 480929 034 01 Ružomberok, Bystrická 40 2
Palider Milan 760823 Martin 3
Palider Patrik 701211 Bansk Bystrica 1
Pálka Peter     1
Paľovčík Ján 730430 Martin 3
Paľuch Peter   Korňa 556 3
Parobek Milan 531112 976 62 Brusno 442 2
Patráš Roman 761027 Podkonice 3
Pauk Ľubomír 650814 B.Bystrica, Železničiarska 9 3
Paulík Juraj 630316 Stará Kremnička 3
Pavčo Jaroslav   Tvrdošín – Hrádky 3
Pažický Vladimír     1
Pecko Dominik 510101 010 01 Žilina, Jedľová 37 3
Pekara Peter 700112 Žilina, Rajecká 3 UEFA B
Penksa Milan 500616 Ružomberok, Št. Moyzesa 23/7 UEFA B
Perončík Branislav 500309 Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Peterke Ernest 590812 Zvolen, M. Nešpora 1841 / 10 2
Peťko Vladimír   Nededza 3
Petrák Ján 440506 Revúca, V. Clementisa 1125 1
Petrák Jaroslav 580730 Raková 695 UEFA B
Petrík Jaroslav 651205 976 62 Brusno 224 UEFA B
Petrík Stanislav 550114 036 01 Martin, Kozmonautov 5/12 2
Petrok Marián 731104 981 01 Hnúšťa, Hlavná 437 UEFA B
Petrovaj Mikuláš 551202 010 01 Žilina , Gaštanova 3
Piar Ján 551207   3
Piják Miroslav 650621 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3
Pilko Pavol   B.Bystrica 2
Pilnik Hieronymus 470923 Hliník nad Hronom 3
Piňo Ján 521218 Čadca, M.R.Štefánika 2560/40 2
Pinter Peter 730601 Selce, Horná 6 2
Piroha Rudolf 451109 013 55 Štiavnik 1070 2
Píš Peter 640811 Zvolen, Novozámocká 28 UEFA B
Plach František 380909 010 01 Žilina, M.R. Štefánika 63 2
Plaštiak Ivan 430418 010 08 Žilina, Prešovská 2/49 2
Plaštík Peter 830506 980 54 Rimavské Brezovo, Staničná 131 UEFA B
Plávka Roman 740203 Lisková 3
Pleva Ján   Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Poctavek Marián 630808 Kalinovo, ul. 1.mája 531/11 UEFA B
Podolay Dušan 410103 030 08 Vrútky, Palackého 13 2
Podolec Pavel 550204 Ráztočno 499 3
Polák Karol   Brezno, Brezenská 27 2
Poliak Juraj 710328 Dúbravica 43, Poniky 3
Poliak Milan   Pribylina 286 3
Polievka Norbert   Banská Bystrica 3
Poljovka Ondrej 440207 974 01 B.Bystrica, Sládkovičova 58 2
Polóni Dušan 571016 Dobrá Niva 3
Polťák Karol 561024 Námestovo, severná 148 / 28 3
Poničan Ján   Hrochoť 274 3
Popovič Alojz 571107 Ružomberok 3
Poruba Anton 730928 Martin 3
Považan Milan   Krupina 3
Pozor Jaroslav 571129 032 44 Liptovská Kokava, č. d. 310 UEFA B
Praženica Karol 701115 B.Bystrica, Sitnianska 23 3
Precák Marek 810926 059 52 Veľká Lomnica, Záhradná 13 / 440 UEFA B
Prečuch Jozef 631215 976 81 Podbrezová, Kolkáreň 58 2
Priechodský Jaroslav 571106 032 11 Svätý Kríž 3
Prívara Rudolf 580820 Čadca 3
Prokaj Vladimír 610224 Banská Belá 3
Púchy Miroslav   976 63 Predajná 3
Pupík Miroslav 640205 K.N. Mesto 3
Purdek Milan 490118 Zvolen, Okružná 2406 / 35 UEFA B
Račák Róbert 720927 Banská Bystrica 3
Radolský Miroslav 500105 Ochodnica 2
Rakyta Zdeno 630723 Banská Bystrica, Priechod 53 UEFA B
Ramšák Michal 640418 990 01 Veľký Krtíš, Poľná č. 4 UEFA B
Randa Jozef 520105 Šálková 3
Randlísek Juraj 720208 Lučenec, nám. Republiky 6 UEFA B
Rapčan Vladimír 610927 Žiar nad Hronom 3
Ratica Dušan   Rabča 3
Raždík Peter 580126 Bytča 865 3
Reguly Jozef 640324 Tvrdošín, Medvedzie 140 / 20 - 20 UEFA B
Rehák Ľubomír   Trstená 2
Rehák Vladimír 820110 905 01 Senica, Železničná 325/3 UEFA B
Repa Ľubomír 510409 034 01 Ružomberok, Smreková 2 UEFA B
Rešetár Ján 551228 Turčianske Teplice, Štubnianská 33 / 59 UEFA B
Riapoš Rastislav   Heľpa 2
Ripper Ivan 410824 Brezno, Laskomerského 20 1
Roháč Ján   Banská Bystrica 1
Rojcek Miloš   Liptovský Mikuláš 3
Rosiar Ján 651013 Tisovec, Daxnérova 11/21 3
Rosiar Ján 510609 981 01 Hnúšťa, Clementisa 214 2
Rosík Miroslav 630715 Čierny Balog, Nový Krám 1415 2
Roštár Ivan   Čadca, J. Krála 2591 3
Rozbora Jaroslav 481005 974 01 B.Bystrica, Hlboká 13 2
Ruman Stanislav   Martin 2
Rusko Jozef 671007 Banská Bystrica, Limbova 15 UEFA B
Rusnák Štefan 710807 Banská Bystrica 3
Ružbacký Jozef 760411 027 43 Nižná, Hattalova 1020 / 6 UEFA B
Rybár Marek 830321 Nitr. Hrádok, Pri Zámočku 11, Šurany UEFA B
Rypák Martin 451222 Istebné, 10 3
Sabadka Róbert   Martin 3
Salaj Ján 611123 Námestovo, Komenského 30 3
Sámel Ján   Banská Bystrica, Slnečná 5 2
Santoris Rudolf 680222 991 42 Hrušov, č.d. 498 3
Sedliaček Slávo 781119 010 04 Žilina – Bánová, Bláhová 29/551 UEFA B
Sedliak Karol 610420 Hiadeľ 212, Lučatín UEFA B
Selecký Martin 761029 Banská Bystrica, Ovocná 13 UEFA B
Selecký Štefan 380307 962 61 Dobrá Niva 3
Serula Ján 511110 Veľký Krtíš, Hviezdoslavova 7 3
Schmidtmayer Daniel 781004 Banská Bystrica 3
Schmiedl Igor 680806 Revúca, Š.Maljaka 591/3 UEFA B
Schöber Štefan 480827 Brezno 3
Siegel Richard 450108 Zvolen 2
Síkora Anton 690118 Žilina-Bánová, Bláhová 10 3
Sirotiak Martin 751122 Liptovský Mikuláš, Morušová 522/1 UEFA B
Sivok Pavol 640531 Poltár, Podhorská 3
Skalák Miroslav 600626 036 08 Martin, M. Dulu 46/58 3
Skladaný Michal 550107   3
Skopal Maroš 790928 Krupina, Plavárenská 17 UEFA B
Skopal Zdenek 580323 963 01 Krupina, Plynárenská 17 3
Slančík Róbert 701020 V.Krtíš, B.Nemcovej 59 3
Slatinský Michal 650516 981 01 Hnúšťa, ul. 1. mája 909 UEFA B
Sláva Stanislav 710610 Hrochoť 3
Slobodník Jozef 700407 976 34 Tajov 81 3
Slovjak František 660112 Čadca, Chalúpkova 159/F 3
Smak František 700509 Žilina, Daxnerova 93392686  
Smak František 430920 010 01 Žilina, Bajzova 8 2
Smékal Jozef 590418 B.Bystrica, Tatranská 93 3
Smékal Richard 761018 Brezno, Malinovského 7 UEFA B
Smik Vladimír 480315 Kláštor pod Znievom, R.Jašíka 338 2
Smolka Ivan 580924 Dolný Kubín, Ľ Štúra 2046/7 3
Sopko Miloš 750406 Žilina, Višňové 614 3
Spevák Peter 620721 Tajov 3
Spišák Ľubomír 580116 Revúca 2
Stankovič Miro 731027 Očová, Poničana 810/66 3
Staškovan Ján   K.N.Mesto, Hviezdoslavova 410 2
Staškovan Milan   Žilina 2
Stehlík Ján   Martin 2
Strapač Pavol   Stará Bystrica 2
Straško Miroslav 771220 Malinec 484 2
Sučák Jozef 730105 027 54 Veličná, č.d. 358 UEFA B
Suja Boris 620512 Martin, Št. Nahálku 10 3
Suroviak Michal 650928 Dolný Kubín, Okružná 2058/21-17 UEFA B
Sýkora Anton   Žilina 3
Sylvestr Miroslav 651209 Sliač, Rybárska 36 3
Szabo Ladislav     3
Szabo Vladimír 591123 Detva 3
Szantó Štefan 490225 979 01 R. Sobota, Rimava 25 2
Szöke Július 631027 Hnúšťa, Klokočova 734 UEFA B
Szöke Štefan 750531   3
Šága Ján 660228 987 01 Poltár, Sklárska 574/1 UEFA B
Šajnoha Michal   Žilina 3
Šáli Slavomír 581201 Kokava n. Rim., Hviezdoslavova 22 3
Šamaj Karol 610514 023 35 Ochodnica 444 2
Šandó Vojtech 401108 963 01 Krupina, Školská 3 2
Ščepko Dušan     2
Šebeš Ľubomír 410803 976 62 Brusno, Pod Dubínkou 230 3
Šebeš Martin 700115 976 62 Brusno, Pod Dubinkou 230 UEFA B
Šebeš Vladimír 461223 Brusno 2
Šebík Jaroslav   010 07 Žilina, Osikova 17/46 2
Šedivec Marián 500217 Žarnovica, Kľačovská 22/3 UEFA B
Šidlo Ladislav 651030 K.N.Mesto, Komenského 2 3
Šimček Ivan 541206 010 08 Žilina, Prešovská 3/26 2
Šimko Jozef 521107 Balog nad Ipľom 3
Šimko Milan 501128 Martin, J. Petrikovicha 1/22 UEFA B
Šimkovič Ľubomír   Fiľakovo, Ružová 6 3
Šimkovič Ľudovít   Tekovská Breznica 3
Šimonovič František 470508 Tekovské Nemce 3
Šino Jozef 641220 Martin, Konevová 5 2
Šišiak Igor 820803 B.Bystrica, Krivánska 12 3
Šiška Milan   Zuberec 3
Škola Peter 591230 Krásno nad Kysucou 3
Škola Vladimír 610329 Čadca 2
Škrečko Jozef   Pstruša 3
Škriniar Ľubomír 650617 Žiar n. Hronom, J. Kráľa 5/46 UEFA B
Škrko Ľubomír 740301 Kysucký Lieskovec 3
Šmihula Pavel 490320 Liptovský Hrádok, Prekážka 269 3
Šnejt Roland 641217 Valaská 3
Šnírer Miroslav 630418 Brezno, ŠLN 31/1 2
Špaček Milan 560616 Rim. Sobota, Rimavská 2/23 2
Špánik Peter 750109 Žilina, nábr. Rajčianky 42 UEFA B
Špila Stanislav 620913 Skalité 1255 UEFA B
Šrobár Mojmír 641213 Ružomberok, ZŠ Kľačno 3
Štanceľ Róbert 770716 Turčianske Teplice 3
Štarga Rastislav   Horná Ždaňa 192 2
Štefaňák Peter 650327 Banská Bystrica, Slnečná 22 UEFA A
Štievko Milan   Hontianske Nemce 3
Štrba Ján 691227 036 01 Martin, Gogoľova 3937 / 2 2
Štrba Roman   Turčianske Teplice 3
Štulajter Ivan 630823 Banská Bystrica, Ružová 4 1
Šuba Anton 690518 Banská Bystrica 3
Šubjak Ján 640213 D.Kubín, Alej Slobody 1889 3
Šulaj Jozef 600109 Lučenec, Adyho 4 UEFA B
Šulgan Karol   Žilina UEFA A
Šutka Ján 491027 Slovenská Ľupča, Lučatín, č.d. 161 3
Švantner Peter 721220 Č.Balog – Komov 133 3
Švec Štefan 490302 Žilina, Gaštanova 11 2
Švihla Ján 580928 Revúca, J. Krasku 1121/8 UEFA B
Ťapaják Rastislav 751111 D.Kubín, Obrancov mieru 8 3
Targoš Miloš     1
Ťašký Lambert 460910 991 22 Bušince, Malé Zlievce 114 2
Tavač Peter   013 24 Strečno 3
Ťažký Miroslav 580215 Slov. Ľupča, Za Ďaňacou 80 UEFA B
Tekel Jozef 540703 Liptovský Mikuláš, Hurbanova 9 UEFA B
Tisoň Jozef 770318 Obecný úrad Mutné 3
Tittel Ivan 720312 D.Kubín, J.Ťatliaka 5 3
Tlelka Peter   Svrčinovec 3
Tomašovič Ľuboš 630924 Martin 3
Tomčík Jozef   Bytča 1149 3
Tőrők Dušan 660629 Martin 3
Tóth Róbert 720921 Čaklanovce 241 3
Tóth Tomáš 700720 Hajnačka 493 UEFA B
Trabalík Anton 610612 Námestovo, Komenského 508 / 14 3
Trabalík Ivan 660104 Námestovo, Štefánikova 236 3
Tršo Ján 680901 Lučenec 2
Truben Ján 390818 Žiar n. Hronom, Štefánikova 34/6 3
Turianik Miroslav   Žilina UEFA A
Turňa Marcel 750528 Brezno, 9.mája 44 3
Túry Jozef   Ružomberok 2
Tvrdý Ľubomír   Krásno nad Kysucou 3
Urban Branislav 510908 Liptovský Mikuláš 2
Urban Ľubomír 680331 Žilina 3
Urban Marián 620722 Tomášovce, SNP 31 UEFA B
Urbanovič Rudolf 600915 Liptovský Mikuláš, Pod slivkou 520 3
Václavík Ondrej 691212 Bakta 103, Rim. Sobota UEFA B
Vadovický Miroslav 561101 Liptovský Ján 3
Vach Ľubomír 530409 981 01 Hnúšťa, Klokočova 734 3
Vajda Ladislav 661004 Banská Bystrica, Tatranská 96 UEFA B
Valach Daniel 780215 960 01 Zvolen, Ľ. Fullu 1988/16 UEFA B
Valkovič Vincent 570212 Tekovské Nemce 3
Váňa Vladimír   Žilina 1
Vanka Jozef 770125 966 24 Janova Lehota, Kosorín 151 UEFA B
Vanko Pavel 440921 Žiar n. Hronom, J. Dubčeka 49 3
Varga Marián 631119 Žilina, Platanova 2 2
Varšo Michal 501113 984 03 Lučenec, Rúbanisko 2 /59 3
Vaszily Vojtech   Rimavská Sobota 1
Vaš František   Rimavská Sobota 1
Vaškor Ján 550418 963 01 Krupina, Malinovského 6 3
Vavrečan Jozef 640317 Dolný Kubín, Okružná 2057/1221 UEFA B
Vavrinčík František 400918 Banská Bystrica 3
Vavrovič Roman   Liptovský Mikuláš 1
Velič Vladimír 590103 Očová 3
Velk Juraj 410715 Lubeník 132 UEFA B
Venglarčík Peter 730224 B.Bystrica, Beskydská 6 3
Veselovský Peter 680823 Ružomberok 3
Veštúr Štefan 500922 Veľký Krtíš 3
Vetrák Jaroslav 580825 Banská Bystrica 3
Vicáň Jaroslav 710808 D.Kubín, Športovcov 6 3
Vician Ján 680303 Banská Bystrica, Okružná 13 2
Vígľaský Marián 450528 968 01 Nová Baňa, Nábrežná 17 UEFA B
Višňovský Ivan 680814 Žilina 3
Vitek Juraj 620803 Lučenec, Kláštorná 26 3
Vojkovič Rudolf 641003 Liptovský Mikuláš, Za traťou 6036 / 4 UEFA B
Vojtuš Štefan 591011 Oščadnica 914 UEFA B
Voskár Jozef 421210 974 04 B.Bystrica, Internátna 55 1
Vozár Vladimír 730401 Horné Hámre 84 3
Vrábel František 560106 013 05 Belá 464 2
Vrábeľ Július 630921 Rim. Sobota, Liesková 3 UEFA B
Vreštiak Jozef   Turčianske Teplice 3
Záborský Roland 730108 Žilina 3
Záhradníček Jiří 580425 Dolná Lehota 3
Zajac Dušan 521008 Strečno, Za Záhradami 472/40 3
Zátek Slavomír 751023 K.N.Mesto, Murgašová 612/4 3
Zaťko Milan 600629 Sliač, Cikkerova 21 UEFA B
Zauška Milan 510418 Zvolen, M. Bella 2393/3 UEFA B
Záveterník Milan 561216 987 01 Poltár, Fučíkova 620/7 3
Zimen Igor 620220 Varín, S.Chalúpku 838 3
Zula Tibor 640507 Revúca 3
Zuzák Ambróz 530927 Ružomberok, Št. Moyzesa 3/26 UEFA B
Zvala Ľubomír   Liptovský Mikuláš, Palučanská 73 3
Zvalo Štefan   Banská Bystrica UEFA A
Zvoda Ľubor 551030 Rimavská Sobota 3
Žádenský Cyril 691229 Vyhne, Dolinky 72 3
Ženčuch Jozef 601124 027 44 Tvrdošín, Hlisno 793 UEFA B
Žiak Ivan 521030 010 01 Žilina, Športová 13 2
Žigmund Stanislav 780722 962 62 Sása, Nová ul. 118/20 UEFA B
Žigo Ladislav 460510 Výčapy – Opatovce 2
Žihlavník Vojtech 480625 Ľubochňa 129 UEFA B
Žila Július 590108 Banská Bystrica, Tatranská 20 1
Žilko Ondrej 640418 Hriňová, J. Kráľa 1380 3
Žilla Jaroslav 551018 Martin, Majakovského 2 3